778-900-5685
19331 Enterprise Way, Surrey, BC for Rent

$16.50 CAD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/10
2,038 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

19331 Enterprise Way
Surrey, BC V3S 6J8

OVERVIEW

Bathroom with shower. Office upstairs and flex space downstairs have A/C Nice, quiet and clean complex close to Langley Bypass. There's a cafe in the complex open or breakfast and lunch.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,038 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,802 CAD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.38 CAD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.50 CAD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

3 Years

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Warehouse

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

20,015 SF

YEAR BUILT

1987

UTILITIES

Lighting, Gas, Water, Sewer, Heating

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Therese KosterTecno Holdings Inc.More Info
778-900-5685

Therese KosterTecno Holdings Inc.More Info
778-900-5685