717-669-8861
1913 Olde Homestead Ln, Lancaster, PA for Rent

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/3
6,500 SF | 1 Space

Dec '26

1913 Olde Homestead Ln
Lancaster, PA 17601
Outer Lancaster

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

6,500 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,417 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.83 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$10.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Dec 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Flex

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Light Distribution

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

14,270 SF

YEAR BUILT

1979

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

16 Ft

DOCKS

1

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

25

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.3 AC

LAND SF

56,628 SF

ZONING

Industrial

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Althea Ramsay CarriganHigh Associates Ltd.More Info
717-669-8861

Althea Ramsay CarriganHigh Associates Ltd.More Info
717-669-8861