630-437-0705
1910-1990 Central Rd, Rolling Meadows, IL for Rent

$18.50 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/5
1,625 SF | 1 Space

1910-1990 Central Rd
Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
Des Plaines/Arlington Hts Corridor

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,625 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,505 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.54 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.50 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,625 SF

YEAR BUILT

1981

PARKING SPACES

33

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.5 AC

LAND SF

21,780 SF

ZONING

C-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Charles FaberCRE Advising LLCMore Info
630-437-0705

Charles FaberCRE Advising LLCMore Info
630-437-0705