1907 Boise Ave - Medical CONDO FOR SALE

Loveland, CO 80538
$325,000 USD
970-213-3116
1907 Boise Ave, Loveland, CO for Sale
$325,000 USD
Medical CONDO - FOR SALE
1/16
null | Request Cap Rate

1907 Boise Ave
Loveland, CO 80538

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Monument Signage
  • Kitchenette
  • Break Rooms

OVERVIEW

1,023 SF medical office condo in Loveland. Built out for medical use with a kitchenette, break room, and shared adjacent parking. Features monument and directory signage forced air heating, and A/C. Trash included in HOA. Located on N Boise Ave with convenient access to surrounding amenities.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$325,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$318 USD /SF

CAP RATE

Request Cap Rate

# OF UNITS

PROPERTY NAME

(For Sale) Unit 3

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Medical

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,531 SF

STORIES

1

BUILDING CLASS

C

YEAR BUILT

1976

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

100

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.2 AC

LAND SF

8,712 SF

ZONING

R3

APN/PARCEL ID

85073-33-001,85073-33-002,85073-33-003,85073-33-004,85073-33-005,85073-33-006

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Nick NortonWaypoint Real EstateMore Info
970-213-3116

Nick NortonWaypoint Real EstateMore Info
970-213-3116