616-638-8844
1888 Holton Rd, Muskegon, MI for Rent

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/1
1,357 SF | 1 Space

1888 Holton Rd
Muskegon, MI 49445

OVERVIEW

The retail center is less than 1 Mile from the US-31 exit. Other notable tenants in the corridor include Meijer, Bigby Coffee, Eye Care One, and Culver's.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,357 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,696 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.25 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,357 SF

YEAR BUILT

2004

PARKING SPACES

45

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.95 AC

LAND SF

41,382 SF

ZONING

C1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Stephen WilsonNorth Star Commercial- LakeshoreMore Info
616-638-8844

Stephen WilsonNorth Star Commercial- LakeshoreMore Info
616-638-8844