702-375-2539
1880 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV for Rent

$18.24 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/14
1,545 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

1880 E Warm Springs Rd
Las Vegas, NV 89119

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Prime Southeast Las Vegas location near Warm Springs Rd & Eastern Ave 
  • High visibility with strong traffic counts (±30,000 VPD on Warm Springs / ±35,000 VPD on Eastern) 
  • Excellent accessibility with immediate access to I-215 and close proximity to I-15 
  • Nearby national and regional retailers including Albertsons, Capriotti’s, Round Table Pizza, and R Burgers 
  • Minutes from Harry Reid International Airport and major employment hubs 
  • Surrounded by walkable, daily-needs retail and dining amenities 

OVERVIEW

Suite 125 at 1880 E Warm Springs Road is situated within a professionally maintained office campus offering a functional layout and quality interior environment suitable for a variety of professional users. The property features a clean and efficient design with a mix of open workspace and private offices, supported by strong natural light and professional settings. The business park offers ample surface and covered parking for tenants and visitors, enhancing convenience and comfort—particularly during peak summer months. The property’s well-maintained grounds and accessible layout contribute to a strong overall tenant experience.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,545 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,348 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.52 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.24 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

-

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Loft/Creative Space

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,585 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2006

PARKING SPACES

33

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.59 AC

LAND SF

156,380.4 SF

ZONING

C-P, County

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Luke RamousMDL GroupMore Info
702-375-2539

Luke RamousMDL GroupMore Info
702-375-2539