208-996-1055
1861 S Wells Ave, Meridian, ID for Rent

$24.95 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/6
11,010 SF | 1 Space

1861 S Wells Ave
Meridian, ID 83642
Southeast Meridian

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Move-in ready, Class A office with modern finishes
  • Open floorplan concept includes ample private offices and conference rooms
  • Located near the I-84 interchange at Eagle Road, the bullseye of commerce in Idaho

OVERVIEW

Open floorplan concept includes ample private offices and conference rooms FF&E available; contact agent for details

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

11,010 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$22,892 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.08 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$24.95 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

11,010 SF

BUILDING CLASS

A

YEAR BUILT

2020

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ben FulcherRallens Realty ConsultantsMore Info
208-996-1055

Ben FulcherRallens Realty ConsultantsMore Info
208-996-1055