913-530-1517
1855 Tanner Way, Harriman, TN for Rent

$21.79 USD /SF/yr

Office/Medical - For Rent
1/13
3,622 SF | 1 Space

1855 Tanner Way
Harriman, TN 37748

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,622 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,577 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.82 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$21.79 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

43,098 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2011

PARKING SPACES

207

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

4.63 AC

LAND SF

201,682.8 SF

ZONING

C

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Sam SchulzeRealty Trust Group LLCMore Info
913-530-1517

Sam SchulzeRealty Trust Group LLCMore Info
913-530-1517