182-12 93rd Ave - Industrial LAND FOR SALE

Jamaica, NY 11423 24,498 SF
$6,800,000 USD
718-428-6565
182-12 93rd Ave, Jamaica, NY for Sale
$6,800,000 USD
Industrial LAND - FOR SALE
1/4
24,498 SF

182-12 93rd Ave
Jamaica, NY 11423

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Fenced in

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$6,800,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$12,090,114/AC

PRICE/SF

$278 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

0.56 AC

LAND SF

24,500 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water, Electricity, Gas, Streets, Curb/Gutter/Sidewalk, Cable, Telephone, Irrigation

ZONING

M1-1

APN/PARCEL ID

10328-0025

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Steve BobisBobis RealtyMore Info
718-428-6565

Steve BobisBobis RealtyMore Info
718-428-6565