415-765-6900
181 S Park St, San Francisco, CA for Rent

$77.88 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/13
5,400 SF | 1 Space

181 S Park St
San Francisco, CA 94107

OVERVIEW

Located at 181 South Park Street in San Francisco, this spacious second-floor office offers a well-designed layout with open work areas, private offices, and a large conference room. The space features high ceilings, abundant natural light, and direct courtyard access, creating a bright and functional work environment. With a modern kitchen, optional furnishings, and on-site parking, this office delivers flexibility in a prime South Park location.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,400 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$35,046 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$6.49 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$77.88 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Industrial Gross

LEASE LENGTH

2-5 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

15,516 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2002

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.13 AC

LAND SF

5,662.8 SF

ZONING

SPD

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Hans HanssonStarboard Commercial Real EstateMore Info
415-765-6900

Hans HanssonStarboard Commercial Real EstateMore Info
415-765-6900