1809 & 1810 Goldmine Rd - Industrial LAND FOR SALE

Monroe, NC 28110 172,062 SF
$434,500 USD
704-999-4061
1809 & 1810 Goldmine Rd, Monroe, NC for Sale
$434,500 USD
Industrial LAND - FOR SALE
1/3
172,062 SF

1809 & 1810 Goldmine Rd
Monroe, NC 28110

OVERVIEW

3.95 acres of industrial land.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$434,500 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$110,000/AC

PRICE/SF

$3 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

1809 Goldmine Rd

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Industrial

LAND PROPOSED USE

Industrial, Hold for Development, Warehouse

LAND ACRES

3.95 AC

LAND SF

172,062 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

GI

APN/PARCEL ID

09-268-026

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Andrew PaceLegacy Real Estate AdvisorsMore Info
704-999-4061

Andrew PaceLegacy Real Estate AdvisorsMore Info
704-999-4061