720-985-7322
1741 Commerce Ln, Webster, SD for Rent

$8.10 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/1
32,000 SF | 1 Space

1741 Commerce Ln
Webster, SD 57274

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Move-in ready, machinery and pallet racking available
  • Unloading docks with great parking space
  • Newly renovated main office space

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

32,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$21,600 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.68 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$8.10 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

32,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2004

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

-

DOCKS

2

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

6.82521 AC

LAND SF

297,306.322 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ali FisherAnderson IndustriesMore Info
720-985-7322

Ali FisherAnderson IndustriesMore Info
720-985-7322