913-400-1252
1720 Cherry St, Kansas City, MO for Rent

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/10
6,128 SF | 1 Space

1720 Cherry St
Kansas City, MO 64108
Hospital Hill

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

6,128 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$9,703 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

18,600 SF

YEAR BUILT

1929

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

18 Ft

DOCKS

1

DRIVE INS

3

PARKING SPACES

5

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.59 AC

LAND SF

25,700.4 SF

ZONING

M1-5

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Hank SimpsonPeak Real Estate PartnersMore Info
913-400-1252

Hank SimpsonPeak Real Estate PartnersMore Info
913-400-1252