310-395-5151
1655 Euclid St, Santa Monica, CA for Rent

$65.40 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/18
5,261 SF | 1 Space

1655 Euclid St
Santa Monica, CA 90404
Pico

OVERVIEW

Two-story creative office and industrial building situated in the heart of Santa Monica's media and tech district. The property features flexible open layouts, high ceilings, and ample natural light, making it ideal for a variety of creative or production purposes.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,261 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$28,672 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$5.45 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$65.40 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

3 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,100 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1950

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.16999 AC

LAND SF

7,404.982 SF

ZONING

M2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Scott RigsbyIndustry PartnersMore Info
310-395-5151

Scott RigsbyIndustry PartnersMore Info
310-395-5151