1648 Richmond Ave - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Houston, TX 77006- Montrose10,772 SF
$1,230,000 USD
281-886-6775
1648 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX for Sale
$1,230,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/4
10,772 SF

1648 Richmond Ave
Houston, TX 77006
Montrose

OVERVIEW

The lot size is 10,690SF.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,230,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$4,974,078/AC

PRICE/SF

$114 USD /SF

LAND PROPOSED USE

Industrial, Mixed Use, Parking Lot, Restaurant

LAND ACRES

0.25 AC

LAND SF

10,772 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

C

APN/PARCEL ID

1412090010001

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Julie FaragThe Real Brokerage, Inc.More Info
281-886-6775

Julie FaragThe Real Brokerage, Inc.More Info
281-886-6775