949-673-4660
1609-1617 N State Route 50, Bourbonnais, IL for Rent

$38.50 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/2
2,200 SF | 1 Space

Sep '26

1609-1617 N State Route 50
Bourbonnais, IL 60914

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,200 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$7,058 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$3.21 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$38.50 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

10 Years

AVAILABLE

Sep 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Storefront

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

6,200 SF

YEAR BUILT

2016

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.7983 AC

LAND SF

34,773.948 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

John ClementVenturePoint, IncMore Info
949-673-4660

John ClementVenturePoint, IncMore Info
949-673-4660