408-316-3481
1600-1612 Kelly Ave, Baltimore, MD for Rent

$19.50 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/13
3,800 SF | 1 Space

1600-1612 Kelly Ave
Baltimore, MD 21209
Mt Washington

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,800 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,175 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.63 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$19.50 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

7,572 SF

YEAR BUILT

1940

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

CROSS STREETS

Newburry St

LAND ACRES

0.13 AC

LAND SF

5,662.8 SF

ZONING

C-1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Michael DeniseCushman & WakefieldMore Info
408-316-3481

Michael DeniseCushman & WakefieldMore Info
408-316-3481