321-543-1685
158 N Atlantic Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL for Rent

$32.28 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/16
1,187 SF | 1 Space

NEW

158 N Atlantic Ave
Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Coastal Brevard

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,187 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,193 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.69 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$32.28 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,187 SF

YEAR BUILT

1939

PARKING SPACES

8

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.19 AC

LAND SF

8,276.4 SF

ZONING

CN

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Nick FarinellaColdwell Banker RealtyMore Info
321-543-1685

Nick FarinellaColdwell Banker RealtyMore Info
321-543-1685