609-306-3158
1575 Brunswick Ave, Lawrence Township Cumberland, NJ for Rent

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/27
3,560 SF | 1 Space

1575 Brunswick Ave
Lawrence Township Cumberland, NJ 08648

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,560 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,933 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

3,560 SF

YEAR BUILT

1978

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.56 AC

LAND SF

24,393.6 SF

ZONING

NC-2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Gerard 'Jerry' FennellyFennelly Associates, Inc.More Info
609-306-3158

Gerard 'Jerry' FennellyFennelly Associates, Inc.More Info
609-306-3158