815-592-7502
1521 N Convent St, Bourbonnais, IL for Rent

$17.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/5
3,600 SF | 1 Space

1521 N Convent St
Bourbonnais, IL 60914

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,600 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,100 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.42 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$17.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

12,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

2012

PARKING SPACES

50

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.34 AC

LAND SF

145,490.4 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Greg LeutloffMcColly Bennett Commercial AdvantageMore Info
815-592-7502

Greg LeutloffMcColly Bennett Commercial AdvantageMore Info
815-592-7502