602-956-7777
1510 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ for Rent

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/10
5,900 SF | 1 Space

1510 E Bell Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85022
Deer Valley

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Grade level loading doors and potential for some outs
  • Frontage on Bell Rd. and 16th Street
  • Five buildings located on site

OVERVIEW

625- 5,900 SF Spaces available. Grade level loading doors and potential for some outside storage. Five buildings located on site. Industrial and Retail buildings situated on 7.15 Acres. Frontage on Bell Rd. and 16th Street. Warehouse spaces ranging from 625 SF - 15,000 SF. Additional parking available for lease.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,900 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$7,965 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.35 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.20 USD /SF/yr

YEAR BUILT

1980

LAND ACRES

6.5 AC

LAND SF

283,140 SF

ZONING

C-2, Phoenix

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Matthew McDougallLee & AssociatesMore Info
602-956-7777

Matthew McDougallLee & AssociatesMore Info
602-956-7777