727-482-2818
1502-1504 N Garden Ave, Clearwater, FL for Rent

$9.49 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/2
3,794 SF | 1 Space

NEW

1502-1504 N Garden Ave
Clearwater, FL 33755
North Clearwater

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,794 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,000 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.79 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$9.49 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

3,794 SF

YEAR BUILT

1962

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.31437 AC

LAND SF

13,694.001 SF

ZONING

C-2, Clearwater

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

George WilliamRainmaker Commercial Realty Corp.More Info
727-482-2818

George WilliamRainmaker Commercial Realty Corp.More Info
727-482-2818