973-340-0202
15 Willet St, Belleville, NJ for Rent

$16.25 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/4
5,159 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

15 Willet St
Belleville, NJ 07109

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

5,159 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,986 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.35 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.25 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

3-5 Years

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Industrial

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Distribution

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

27,200 SF

YEAR BUILT

2006

UTILITIES

Gas

CLEAR CEILING HT

24 Ft

DOCKS

5

DRIVE INS

5

PARKING SPACES

45

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.31 AC

LAND SF

57,063.6 SF

ZONING

Industrial

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

David KesslerKessler PropertiesMore Info
973-340-0202

David KesslerKessler PropertiesMore Info
973-340-0202