419-266-5911
1469-1473 W Sylvania Ave, Toledo, OH for Rent

$11.97 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/4
2,000 SF | 1 Space

1469-1473 W Sylvania Ave
Toledo, OH 43612
Five Points

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,995 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.00 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$11.97 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Plus All Utilities

LEASE LENGTH

3 Years

AVAILABLE

May 31, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Storefront Retail/Residential

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,280 SF

YEAR BUILT

1925

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jackson StrongDilworth Strong Real EstateMore Info
419-266-5911

Jackson StrongDilworth Strong Real EstateMore Info
419-266-5911