602-384-4550
14506 W Granite Valley Dr, Sun City West, AZ for Rent

$23.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/17
1,611 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

14506 W Granite Valley Dr
Sun City West, AZ 85375

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Central Location
  • Easily Accessible and Visible

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,611 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,088 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.92 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$23.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Full Service Gross

LEASE LENGTH

-

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Medical

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

39,671 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1990

PARKING SPACES

195

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.4 AC

LAND SF

148,104 SF

ZONING

C-O, County

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Elijah StephensSVN | Desert Commercial AdvisorsMore Info
602-384-4550

Elijah StephensSVN | Desert Commercial AdvisorsMore Info
602-384-4550