541-419-2634
1441 SW Chandler Ave, Bend, OR for Rent

$23.40 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/11
1,935 SF | 1 Space

1441 SW Chandler Ave
Bend, OR 97702
Century West

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,935 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,773 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.95 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$23.40 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

14,513 SF

YEAR BUILT

2003

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.32 AC

LAND SF

57,499.2 SF

ZONING

MU

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Russell HuntamerCompass Commercial Real Estate ServicesMore Info
541-419-2634

541-419-2634