1420 23rd Street SW St - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Jamestown, ND 58401 45,302 SF
$369,000 USD
701-269-0377
1420 23rd Street SW St, Jamestown, ND for Sale
$369,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/3
45,302 SF

1420 23rd Street SW St
Jamestown, ND 58401

OVERVIEW

High-exposure commercial lot offering more than 45,000 sq. ft. directly adjacent to Interstate 94. Zoned and ready to build. Exceptional access and visibility for your future development.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$369,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$354,808/AC

PRICE/SF

$8 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

1.04 AC

LAND SF

45,302 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

C2

APN/PARCEL ID

74-4434000

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Beth KellerRE/MAX NowMore Info
701-269-0377

Beth KellerRE/MAX NowMore Info
701-269-0377