513-621-6246
1417 Main St, Cincinnati, OH for Rent

$16.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/4
2,600 SF | 1 Space

Jun '26

1417 Main St
Cincinnati, OH 45202
Over-The Rhine

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,600 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,467 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.33 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$16.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jun 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Multi-Family

APARTMENT STYLE

Low-Rise

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

10,244 SF

YEAR BUILT

1900

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.28915 AC

LAND SF

12,595.548 SF

ZONING

CCP

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Nicole CopelandUrban SitesMore Info
513-621-6246

Nicole CopelandUrban SitesMore Info
513-621-6246