647-381-1659
1402 Queen St W, Toronto, ON for Rent

$31.42 CAD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/1
2,100 SF | 1 Space

1402 Queen St W
Toronto, ON M6K 1L9
Roncesvalles

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,100 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,498 CAD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.62 CAD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$31.42 CAD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Full Service Gross

LEASE LENGTH

3-10 Years

AVAILABLE

Now

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Retail

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

2,100 SF

YEAR BUILT

1980

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Talia BlackKeller Williams Realty CentresMore Info
647-381-1659

Talia BlackKeller Williams Realty CentresMore Info
647-381-1659