14 Graham Road - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Crossville, TN 38558 54,450 SF
$400,000 USD
865-450-6951

NO PHOTO

$400,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
54,450 SF

14 Graham Road
Crossville, TN 38558

OVERVIEW

1.25 AC Development Opportunity Excellent corner development opportunity on S Main St / US-127 in Crossville with strong potential for Religious use, retail, dentist, or other medical use. Positioned along one of Crossville’s main corridors, the property offers strong visibility, accessibility, and flexibility for a wide range of owner-user, investment, or redevelopment concepts. TDOT traffic data shows nearby counts on S Main Street in this corridor of approximately 15,000 vehicles per day, supporting strong exposure for retail, medical, office, religious, or storage-related users. The site is well suited for buyers seeking a centrally located property with long-term upside in the growing Crossville market.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$400,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$320,000/AC

PRICE/SF

$7 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

1.25 AC

LAND SF

54,450 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Stephen BellSmart Site Commercial Real EstateMore Info
865-450-6951

Stephen BellSmart Site Commercial Real EstateMore Info
865-450-6951