802-864-2000
14 Berard Dr, South Burlington, VT for Rent

$8.00 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/4
27,500 SF | 1 Space

NEW

14 Berard Dr
South Burlington, VT 05403

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

27,500 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$18,333 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$8.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

27,500 SF

YEAR BUILT

1995

LAND ACRES

3.2 AC

LAND SF

139,392 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Seth DavisV/T CommercialMore Info
802-864-2000

Seth DavisV/T CommercialMore Info
802-864-2000