438-544-5398
1380 Rue William, Montréal, QC for Rent

$15.00 CAD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/3
4,800 SF | 1 Space

NEW

1380 Rue William
Montréal, QC H3C 1R5

HIGHLIGHTS

  • location

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

4,800 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$6,000 CAD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.25 CAD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$15.00 CAD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

131,000 SF

YEAR BUILT

1900

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

16 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

1

PARKING SPACES

180

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.57932 AC

LAND SF

155,915.005 SF

ZONING

C.2C, I.3, H.6

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Frank SicoliTidanMore Info
438-544-5398

Frank SicoliTidanMore Info
438-544-5398