321-377-4355
135 Bellagio Cir, Sanford, FL for Rent

$18.95 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/3
1,650 SF | 1 Space

Aug '26

135 Bellagio Cir
Sanford, FL 32771

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,650 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,606 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.95 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Aug 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

31,253 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2007

PARKING SPACES

360

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

6 AC

LAND SF

261,360 SF

ZONING

PD

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Brian SmithCommercial Equity PartnersMore Info
321-377-4355

Brian SmithCommercial Equity PartnersMore Info
321-377-4355