1329 Texas 36 - Agricultural LAND FOR SALE

Rosenberg, TX 77471 595,901 SF
$925,000 USD
281-762-6757

NO PHOTO

$925,000 USD
Agricultural LAND - FOR SALE
595,901 SF

1329 Texas 36
Rosenberg, TX 77471

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Easily accessible location
  • Aluminum storage

OVERVIEW

Multiple possible uses, 13.68 acres+/- Easily accessible to Hwy 90 A, Hwy 56/69. Seconds from Rosenberg.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$925,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$67,617/AC

PRICE/SF

$2 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

13.68 AC

LAND SF

595,901 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

OQY

APN/PARCEL ID

0083-00-000-0779-901,0083-00-000-0784-901,0083-00-000-1582-901

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Ace HernandezManor Lane Southwest, LLCMore Info
281-762-6757

Ace HernandezManor Lane Southwest, LLCMore Info
281-762-6757