13001 Stonebridge Rd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Argyle, TX 76226 435,600 SF
$1,995,900 USD
940-367-0678
13001 Stonebridge Rd, Argyle, TX for Sale
$1,995,900 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/3
435,600 SF

13001 Stonebridge Rd
Argyle, TX 76226

OVERVIEW

Coming Soon — Seller is currently preparing for an Estate Sale. Showings are projected to begin 06/01/2026.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,995,900 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$199,590/AC

PRICE/SF

$5 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

13001 Stonebridge Road, Argyle

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Commercial

LAND PROPOSED USE

-

LAND ACRES

10 AC

LAND SF

435,600 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

Sewer, Water, Electricity, Gas, Streets, Cable, Telephone

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

R65191

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Brad McKissackKeller Williams Realty - McKissack Realty GroupMore Info
940-367-0678

940-367-0678