713-305-2404
12254 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX for Rent

$32.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/16
1,389 SF | 1 Space

12254 Queenston Blvd
Houston, TX 77095

OVERVIEW

Corner office condo unit located in the Queenston Business Park. Office unit consists of approximately 1,389 square feet of five individual offices, conference room, work space, front reception area, front and back entrance, two separate restrooms, and storage.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,389 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,704 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$32.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

7,420 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2020

PARKING SPACES

27

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

5.64 AC

LAND SF

245,678.4 SF

ZONING

None

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Steven GomezKW CommercialMore Info
713-305-2404

Steven GomezKW CommercialMore Info
713-305-2404