253-307-4677
12202 Pacific Ave S, Tacoma, WA for Rent

$33.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/7
1,822 SF | 1 Space

12202 Pacific Ave S
Tacoma, WA 98444
Parkland

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,822 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,011 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$2.75 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$33.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,938 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1964

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.23 AC

LAND SF

10,018.8 SF

ZONING

AC

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Cassandra DayC & J Realty LLCMore Info
253-307-4677

Cassandra DayC & J Realty LLCMore Info
253-307-4677