615-256-3189
1213-1215 Foster Ave, Nashville, TN for Rent

$17.95 USD /SF/yr

Flex - For Rent
1/3
6,000 SF | 1 Space

NEW

1213-1215 Foster Ave
Nashville, TN 37210
Woodycrest

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

6,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$8,975 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.50 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$17.95 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

10,791 SF

YEAR BUILT

1983

PARKING SPACES

25

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.87 AC

LAND SF

37,897.2 SF

ZONING

IWD

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Tee PattersonCharles Hawkins Co.More Info
615-256-3189

Tee PattersonCharles Hawkins Co.More Info
615-256-3189