816-237-8352
12 NE 3rd St, Homestead, FL for Rent

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/13
3,000 SF | 1 Space

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

3,000 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$5,000 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.67 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$20.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

3-5 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

18,293 SF

YEAR BUILT

1997

PARKING SPACES

35

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.68 AC

LAND SF

29,620.8 SF

ZONING

C-2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Alfredo GarciaRG Capital PartnersMore Info
816-237-8352

Alfredo GarciaRG Capital PartnersMore Info
816-237-8352