1170 E 3200 N - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Lehi, UT 84043- Silicon Slopes50,094 SF
$1,275,000 USD
801-947-8300
1170 E 3200 N, Lehi, UT for Sale
$1,275,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/8
50,094 SF

1170 E 3200 N
Lehi, UT 84043
Silicon Slopes

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Hard corner lot located in Lehi, Utah
  • Dimensions: 220 ft by 229 ft.
  • 2024 Traffic Counts: 9,300 AADT (1200 East)

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,275,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$1,108,696/AC

PRICE/SF

$25 USD /SF

# OF LOTS

-

LAND DETAILS

PROPERTY NAME

1170 East 3200 Nort - Hard Corner Lot

PROPERTY TYPE

Land

PROPERTY SUBTYPE

Commercial

LAND PROPOSED USE

-

LAND ACRES

1.15 AC

LAND SF

50,094 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

A-1

APN/PARCEL ID

110350288

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Stuart ThainColliersMore Info
801-947-8300

Stuart ThainColliersMore Info
801-947-8300