423-599-3398
115 Hill St SE, Cleveland, TN for Rent

$18.25 USD /SF/yr

Industrial - For Rent
1/12
1,640 SF | 1 Space

115 Hill St SE
Cleveland, TN 37311
Downtown Cleveland

OVERVIEW

The site’s location offers easy access to major roadways and serves as a gateway to Cleveland’s active community and surrounding neighborhoods. Nearby infrastructures such as retail centers, dining, services, and educational facilities add to the property’s practical appeal. Positioned in a growing region of Bradley County, this asset offers buyers versatility for a range of future possibilities, from residential upgrading to commercial transition.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,640 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$2,494 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.52 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.25 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Modified Gross

LEASE LENGTH

1 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

1,640 SF

YEAR BUILT

1971

UTILITIES

-

CLEAR CEILING HT

12 Ft

DOCKS

-

DRIVE INS

2

PARKING SPACES

10

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.18089 AC

LAND SF

7,879.612 SF

ZONING

IL

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Alex ShopenQTRMore Info
423-599-3398

Alex ShopenQTRMore Info
423-599-3398