203-824-7760
114 E Main St, Clinton, CT for Rent

$17.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/1
10,722 SF | 1 Space

Jan '27

114 E Main St
Clinton, CT 06413

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

10,722 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$15,190 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.42 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$17.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Triple Net

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Jan 01, 2027

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

-

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

13,485 SF

YEAR BUILT

1950

PARKING SPACES

128

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

3.28 AC

LAND SF

142,877 SF

ZONING

B-2

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jeff DowDow Realty CompanyMore Info
203-824-7760

Jeff DowDow Realty CompanyMore Info
203-824-7760