1125 Atlanta Ave - Office FOR SALE

Nederland, TX 77627- Downtown Nederland
$286,616 USD
409-651-3559
1125 Atlanta Ave, Nederland, TX for Sale
$286,616 USD
Office - FOR SALE
1/4
null | Request Cap Rate

1125 Atlanta Ave
Nederland, TX 77627
Downtown Nederland

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Free standing
  • Wide open design
  • Parking front and rear

OVERVIEW

Whether you’re looking to expand your investment portfolio or launch your next business venture, these office spaces offer the visibility, location, and opportunity you’ve been searching for. 1,350 SF Restroom Small break area Parking front and rear Wide open space ready for your design

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$286,616 USD

PRICE/SF

$212 USD /SF

PROPERTY NAME

1125 Atlanta Ave Office / Retail

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

ADD'L SUBTYPES

Freestanding, Storefront, Storefront Retail/Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

-

STORIES

1

BUILDING CLASS

A

YEAR BUILT

2024

ZONING

C2

APN/PARCEL ID

045650-000-016100-00000

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Debbie CowartColdwell Banker Commercial Arnold and AssociatesMore Info
409-651-3559

409-651-3559