11215-11245 Dovedale Ct - Office CONDO FOR SALE

Marriottsville, MD 21104
$435,000 USD
443-574-1422
11215-11245 Dovedale Ct, Marriottsville, MD for Sale
$435,000 USD
Office CONDO - FOR SALE
1/8
null | Request Cap Rate

11215-11245 Dovedale Ct
Marriottsville, MD 21104

OVERVIEW

1,900 square feet available. Real Estate Taxes: $5,676 per year. Condominium Fees: $321 per month. Waverly Woods Fee: $641 per year.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$435,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$229 USD /SF

CAP RATE

Request Cap Rate

# OF UNITS

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

8,467 SF

STORIES

2

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

2004

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

60

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

5.75 AC

LAND SF

250,617 SF

ZONING

POR

APN/PARCEL ID

03-340813

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

443-574-1422

443-574-1422