913-548-8700
11100 W 91st St, Overland Park, KS for Rent

$18.00 USD /SF/yr

Office - For Rent
1/5
2,030 SF | 1 Space

Sep '26

11100 W 91st St
Overland Park, KS 66214

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Suite 300 offers 2,030 square feet of flexible office space with a full-service rental rate of $18 per square foot.
  • The suite features a collection of individual offices that provide privacy and functionality for a variety of professional uses.
  • Tenants also enjoy convenient access to a shared kitchen and the availability of high-speed fiber internet to support modern business needs.
  • This space is move-in ready and available now.

OVERVIEW

Suite 300 offers 2,030 square feet of well-designed office space available at a full-service rate of $18 per square foot. This suite features a collection of individual offices that provide a comfortable and productive environment for a variety of professional users. Tenants also benefit from convenient access to a shared kitchen, creating an ideal setting for both collaboration and day-to-day comfort. Fiber internet is available, ensuring fast and reliable connectivity for businesses that rely on strong digital infrastructure. With its practical layout, modern conveniences, and immediate availability, Suite 300 presents a great opportunity for teams seeking a functional and ready-to-occupy workspace.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

2,030 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$3,045 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$1.50 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$18.00 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Full Service Gross

LEASE LENGTH

Negotiable

AVAILABLE

Sep 01, 2026

BUILDING DETAILS

PROPERTY TYPE

Office

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

13,056 SF

BUILDING CLASS

B

YEAR BUILT

1970

PARKING SPACES

78

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

1.39 AC

LAND SF

60,548.4 SF

ZONING

M1

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jim ThomeReece Commercial Real EstateMore Info
913-548-8700

Jim ThomeReece Commercial Real EstateMore Info
913-548-8700