330-501-8300
111-119 Jennings Ave, Salem, OH for Rent

$6.19 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/4
1,938 SF | 1 Space

111-119 Jennings Ave
Salem, OH 44460

HIGHLIGHTS

  • 10057 Cars Drive by Main and Jennings Ave a day

OVERVIEW

One space is available for lease. The space is 1,938 sqft, Commercial retail or office space with dedicated parking just off of the main road in Salem, Ohio. 10057 cars drive by Main and Jennings Ave a day.

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,938 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$1,000 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$0.52 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$6.19 USD /SF/yr

LEASE TYPE

Plus All Utilities

LEASE LENGTH

2 Years

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

5,220 SF

YEAR BUILT

1960

PARKING SPACES

20

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.12 AC

LAND SF

5,227.2 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Dennis GonatasGonatas Real EstateMore Info
330-501-8300

Dennis GonatasGonatas Real EstateMore Info
330-501-8300