1083 Obrien Point - Residential LAND FOR SALE

Lecanto, FL 34461 505,296 SF
$425,000 USD
904-671-3362
1083 Obrien Point, Lecanto, FL for Sale
$425,000 USD
Residential LAND - FOR SALE
1/10
505,296 SF

1083 Obrien Point
Lecanto, FL 34461

OVERVIEW

Perfect opportunity For single-family homes or a private family compound. Area close to all shops and restaurants.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$425,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$36,638/AC

PRICE/SF

$0.84 USD /SF

LAND PROPOSED USE

Single Family Development, Single Family Residence

LAND ACRES

11.6 AC

LAND SF

505,296 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

R

APN/PARCEL ID

18E-18S-28-0000-22200

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Roni HeinrichFlorida Homes Realty & MortgageMore Info
904-671-3362

Roni HeinrichFlorida Homes Realty & MortgageMore Info
904-671-3362