108 S Water St - Fast Food FOR SALE

Kittanning, PA 16201
$450,000 USD
814-457-5000
108 S Water St, Kittanning, PA for Sale
$450,000 USD
Fast Food - FOR SALE
1/10
null | Request Cap Rate

108 S Water St
Kittanning, PA 16201

OVERVIEW

REAL ESTATE ONLY! Business is not for sale. Great high traffic area right along water st in downtown Kittanning. This location will see lots of road traffic and foot traffic of people walking in the riverfront park. Large building with 3,300 SqFt with parking in the front and rear.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$450,000 USD

PRICE/SF

$136 USD /SF

STORIES

1

YEAR BUILT

2011

SPRINKLERS

-

PARKING SPACES

15

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.34 AC

LAND SF

14,810 SF

ZONING

Commercial

APN/PARCEL ID

21-0-014295

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Mellisa RuppRupp Real EstateMore Info
814-457-5000

Mellisa RuppRupp Real EstateMore Info
814-457-5000