108 Hidden Hill Rd - Commercial LAND FOR SALE

Spartanburg, SC 29301 152,460 SF
$1,395,000 USD
864-637-9302
108 Hidden Hill Rd, Spartanburg, SC for Sale
$1,395,000 USD
Commercial LAND - FOR SALE
1/23
152,460 SF

108 Hidden Hill Rd
Spartanburg, SC 29301

HIGHLIGHTS

  • Located in the 29301 zip code, one of Spartanburg’s most active corridors for both residential and commercial development
  • Situated with easy access to major thoroughfares, providing seamless connectivity to downtown Spartanburg and the I-26/I-85 corridors
  • Spartanburg is currently a national leader in industrial absorption and infrastructure growth, driving a consistent need for workforce housing

OVERVIEW

105, 109, 111 Knollwood Dr & 108 Hidden Hill Rd | Spartanburg, SC 29301 An exceptional opportunity to acquire a strategic cluster of residential assets in the rapidly growing Spartanburg market. These four properties are being sold as a combined portfolio, offering an immediate footprint in a high-demand submarket with significant appreciation potential.

FOR SALE DETAILS

PRICE

$1,395,000 USD

PRICE/ACRE

$398,571/AC

PRICE/SF

$9 USD /SF

LAND ACRES

3.5 AC

LAND SF

152,460 SF

OFFSITE IMPROVEMENTS

-

ZONING

-

APN/PARCEL ID

6-21-13-103.00,6-21-13-103.01,6-21-13-103.02,6-21-14-029.00

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Rod SuarezBlackstream CommercialMore Info
864-637-9302

Rod SuarezBlackstream CommercialMore Info
864-637-9302