908-456-5829
107 Quimby St, Westfield, NJ for Rent

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

Retail - For Rent
1/7
1,700 SF | 1 Space

107 Quimby St
Westfield, NJ 07090

RENTAL DETAILS

SPACE AVAILABLE

1,700 SF

# OF SPACES

1

RENT/MONTH

$7,792 USD /mo

RENT RATE (MO)

$4.58 USD /SF/mo

RENT RATE (YR)

$55.00 USD /SF/yr

TOTAL BUILDING SIZE

4,815 SF

YEAR BUILT

1900

PARKING SPACES

-

LAND DETAILS

LAND ACRES

0.0994 AC

LAND SF

4,329.864 SF

ZONING

-

ASK ABOUT THIS PROPERTY

Jeffrey DavidsonWeichert Commercial Brokerage, Inc.More Info
908-456-5829

908-456-5829